Indian Express
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Indian Express
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
Indian Express Tenders classified page
Indian Express · Tenders classifieds See how published ads appear in the printed newspaper.
Tenders · Published archive

Tenders ads in Indian Express — read them, book yours

All 11 Tenders classifieds in the Indian Express archive, 2015–2020 — read them, then compose your own.

Real Tenders ads exactly as they appeared in print
Free access to the published archive
11 published ads available
Official Indian Express rates when you publish
What would you like to do?
Read published ads or choose a city to publish your own
2 quick selections
Choose a city
PUBLISHED ADS
11
tenders ads on file
MUMBAI RATE
₹61,050
3×5 cm ad · +GST
ARCHIVE
2015–2020
browse by type and year
Published archive

Tenders ads as they appeared in IE

11 published ads · 2015–2020. Showing the 11 most recent.

  1. 21 Sep 2020 · Tenders #1565952

    NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER NO-06/ BALIA GP/14thcfc/IBRD/2020-21 of Balia GP for details please visit "https://wbtenders.gov.in"

  2. 1 Mar 2016 · Tenders #1224097

    I Marilyn Dsouza D/O Peter Rodrigues R/O of 41, Lotus, Parmar Garden, Wanorie, Pune 411040 shall henceforth be known as Marilyn Rodrigues affidavit no 1139/2016 sworn before notary Gorakh V. Kirve dated 26.02.2016

  3. 17 Feb 2016 · Tenders #1222189

    It is for general information that I,MAHESH KUMAR S/o SH.NEM SINGH R/o RZF-1/223,GALI NO -2,MAHAVIR ENCLAVE,NEW DELHI-110045,declare that the name of mine has been wrongly written as MAHESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY in my minor son NIKHIL CHAUDHARY's educational documents affidavit no IN-DL. The actual name of mine is MAHESH KUMAR respectively which may may be amended accordingly.

  4. 11 Feb 2016 · Tenders #1221082

    Lost Possession & Allotment letter of Flat C 75, Plot No 20 Sector 5 Eden Towers Dwarka, New Delhi at Dhaula Kuan on 25 Jan 2016

  5. 24 Jan 2016 · Tenders #1217482

    I PUSHP S/O SH. TRILOCHAN SINGH R/O TA-504, prem nagar road, baljeet nagar, new delhi-110008 shall henceforth be known as PUSHP DADWAL affidavit no IN-DL sworn before notary Sauraj singh(RegnN0-1556) dated 19/01/2016

  6. 23 Dec 2015 · Tenders #1212466

    I, Mohan Deep Kaur D/O Jagjit Singh, R/o 452, Mandakini Enclave, Alaknanda, New Delhi 110019 have changed my name to Mandeep Sethi vide affidavit number IN-DLN before Notary Shama Rani dated 17.12.2015.

  7. 18 Dec 2015 · Tenders #1210085

    It is notified for the information that my Original/Duplicate Qualifying Examination Certificate of Main, Secondary, Senior Secondary Examination of Year 2003 & 2006 and Roll No. 5226890 एवं 5702117 issued by CBSE has been actually lost. Name of the candidate: Avinash Anshul Full Address: Dibulganj, Anpara, Sonebhadra (U.P.)

  8. 13 Dec 2015 · Tenders #1210873

    It is notify that my original certificate of Main Secondary,senior Secondary examination of year 2005&2007and Roll no.6404516&6677380 respectively issued by CBSE has been lost Name-Ashish Kumar Shukla Add-C-129 Raju Park Khanpur ND-110062

  9. 28 Sep 2015 · Tenders #1200374

    For Apartment G41 Regent House DLF 4 Gurgaon under ownership of Mrs.Sneh Koul Sood documents misplaced are 1. Allotment Letter 2. Builder Buyer Agreement 3. Possession Letter. Anyone finding the papers may please contact on Phone Numbers email ID

  10. 17 Apr 2015 · Tenders #1174067

    This is to certify that I, Mr. Tilak Raj Arora, have lost the original Allotment Letter(Dated 10/12/1993) and Possession Letter(Dated 18/01/1994) for the Flat bearing A1/311, Ekta Gardens, IP Extn. Patparganj, Delhi-110092. Supporting FIR LR No: 281479/2015, and LR No: 281501/2015 submitted at the DP Website.

  11. 21 Feb 2015 · Tenders #1165315

    I, Ms. Rajeshree Manohar Jalvi W/o Milind Walavalkar, R/o Plot No.234/41 Bhagyawan CHS Ltd., Sector 2, Charkop, Kandivali (W) Mumbai-400067, shall henceforth be known as MRS. MADHURA MILIND WALAVALKAR vide Affidavit dated 17.01.2015 Notarised under Sr. No.08/2015 in Notarial Register

Compose your own
Write your Tenders ad from ₹61,050

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Tenders ad

Publish in IE in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Tenders ad from ₹61,050

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Tenders ad
Book by 5:00 PM today to appear in the Tue, 8 Sep edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a tenders ad in IE

Pick your edition to see the exact IE tenders rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official IE rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full IE tenders rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Tenders in IE
CITY EDITION
Compose your tenders ad
Official Indian Express rates · 7 editions

Publish in IE in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us