Indian Express
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Indian Express
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
IE FOR SALE · 2022

For Sale ads in Indian Express, 2022 — read them, book yours

Every for sale classified Indian Express published in 2022, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every For Sale ad published in IE — no charge.
Real archive
For Sale ads from 2014–2026, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own For Sale classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official IE rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Mumbai from ₹390 / 20 lines.
IE For Sale · 2022 · Published archive

For Sale ads in Indian Express, 2022 — read them, book yours

Every for sale classified Indian Express published in 2022, newest first.

Start booking
Mumbai from ₹390 +GST / 20 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Indian Express
Indian Express classified page
Indian Express For Sale · 2022
11 Dec 2022

Office for SALE 1145sqft carpet @ Mangaldas road,Pune,1 toilet.1.90cr #.

40 for sale ads on file
Free access
Read every For Sale ad published in IE — no charge.
Real archive
For Sale ads from 2014–2026, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own For Sale classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official IE rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Mumbai from ₹390 / 20 lines.
2022 archive

For Sale ads as they appeared in IE

40 published ads. Showing the 40 most recent.

  1. 27 Dec 2022 · For Sale #1743160

    Single owner prime posh locality Subdivided plot 370 road 6mts near Verna industrial estate goa /

  2. 11 Dec 2022 · For Sale #1740084

    Office for SALE 1145sqft carpet @ Mangaldas road,Pune,1 toilet.1.90cr #.

  3. 10 Dec 2022 · For Sale #1739541

    10 MARLA PLOT SEC-11 PANCHKULA. EAST FACING,TWO SIDE OPEN, FACING 14 MARLA.

  4. 26 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1736071

    Property for sale at South Extn. Part-I, Full Kothi 260 Ydr. GF/FF/SF/Terrace/ Garage. Ample Parking, near Market, Metro. CONTACT SATISH

  5. 20 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1735629

    6BHK INDIRA NAGAR A- Block HIG For SALE 2.8Cr EAST n PARK facing Near METRO Behind LEKHRAJ Market Contact ANIL

  6. 13 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1734133

    For sale:Okhla industrial area phase 1,400 sq yds, north facing, 18000 sq ft constructed. 5 floors constructed and each floor getting rent of 1 lac pm. Contact Ankush :

  7. 6 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1732632

    284 gaj duplex Kothi for sale at Sunny Enclave Sector 125, Kharar. 5 bedroom big lobbey drawing room East facing Corner with lawn only 11 years old. Near market with ample parking area 2nd floor PG. Rate 2.4 Cr. Owner

  8. 5 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1732389

    3BHK Vasthu East facing Semi furnished Ground floor Flat HDFC tower Sector14 Vashi Navi Mumbai 2.75 CR /.

  9. 5 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1732224

    Fully furnished 4 BR GF corner flat in Sec 79 Housefed Complex 1, Mohali for immediate possession. Carpet area 2200 sqft with servant room. Ample parking -. Brokers excuse.

  10. 21 Oct 2022 · For Sale #1729516

    4BHK terrace penthouse in Dheeraj Serenity, Santacruz (W) with 3parking. Total 2600sqft. Owner

  11. 4 Sep 2022 · For Sale #1719656

    Kothi 284 square yards for sale in old Sunny Enclave Kharar. East Facing Corner 4 BHK with side lawn.

  12. 27 Aug 2022 · For Sale #1718135

    LODHA MARQUISE @ LOWER PAREL, 72ND FLOOR 4BHK FLAT WITH 5 CAR PARKS, SEPARATE SERVANT ROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE.

  13. 27 Aug 2022 · For Sale #1718124

    BKC INSIGNIA 4BHK FLAT WITH 6 BATHROOMS, SEPARATE SERVANT ROOM, 2 CAR PARKS AVAILABLE FOR SALE.

  14. 8 Aug 2022 · For Sale #1714734

    3BHK 1281+1300 terrace, 1 Parking, Ayesha Tower, SV. Road,Jogeshwari (W) 3.30 Cr

  15. 24 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1710685

    Immediate sale DDA SFS MIG Flat road facing with store room garage in GH12 Paschim Vihar Contact Owner

  16. 24 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1710645

    1 BHK avbl for sale at Andheri (W) with OC,24 hrs- water,pipe gas, 515 sqft built up for Rs. 85 lakhs without parking

  17. 21 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1710617

    Spacious independent 2-storey house with terrace(

  18. 9 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1707803

    Spacious 1bhk+terrace,2bhk flats.Lift Gated society Sober community security.Luscious greenery, Mountains.Panchgani11km,Mapro 5 mins.

  19. 8 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1708312

    A reputed real estate company with residential and commercial projects in multi cities in kerala is looking for investment/take over. Company with 14 years track record of quality, zero litigation and hundred percent statutory compliance. Asset base around Rs 40 cr.

  20. 6 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1707821

    Sale Own NA Modern House 2874 Sq. Ft. Sanctioned Layout Plan Survey No 51 Dhanori, Pune-411015 Bank Finance Avail.

  21. 26 Jun 2022 · For Sale #1706079

    TWO STORIED SHOP 12*15 FEET FOR SALE AT HUBLI KARNATAKA, SARAF KATTA PRIME LOCATION.

  22. 25 Jun 2022 · For Sale #1705831

    1BHK Flat for Sale parking near Chakan MIDC Pune corporation good for investment.

  23. 19 Jun 2022 · For Sale #1702999

    For sell owned 2 agriculture zone plots of 11 guntha each at Tal: Mangaon,Gaon: Sanaswadi,Dist: Raigad along 60 ft road. Features: inte al access roads,security, water,electricity. Call Makarand Joshi :

  24. 22 May 2022 · For Sale #1696675

    TWO STORIED SHOP 12*15 FEET FOR SALE AT HUBLI KARNATAKA, SARAF KATTA PRIME LOCATION.

  25. 21 May 2022 · For Sale #1697800

    for SALE / RENT in Pune Premium Offices 2,000 - 10,00,000 Sq.ft./ Luxury Apartments & Bungalows/ Industrial Land & Factories. Call/ WhatsApp: www.earthwellrealty.com

  26. 10 May 2022 · For Sale #1695329

    1BHK FLAT.GR.FLOOR, KHARIGOAN for sale. all facility near by.. Brokers are welcome.

  27. 8 May 2022 · For Sale #1694872

    1 BHK Flat with balcony on 8 Floor- top floor, built up 515 sq ft. near Veera Desai Rd, Andheri (W) for sale. Genuine Buyers only..

  28. 30 Apr 2022 · For Sale #1692550

    मुंबई महापालिका अधिकाऱ्यांसाठी सुवर्ण संधी. चेंबूर येथे प्रशस्त २ बीएचके फ्लॅट त्वरित विकणे आहे. कार्पेट ८५०. फुल्ली फर्निश्ड. रेडी टु मुव्ह. प्राईम एरिया. संपर्क

  29. 30 Apr 2022 · For Sale #1691739

    2500 sq ft builtup area 2 and half floor house for dale in Delhi Cantonment, lease hold, price 4.5 cr.

  30. 9 Apr 2022 · For Sale #1686906

    Three Bedroom Ground Floor 2450 Mundi Society Sector 70 Mohali Prime Location Well Maintained Price 66 Lacs

  31. 9 Apr 2022 · For Sale #1686588

    OFFICE for resale Prime Location in Dadar West 225 Bltup Gr Flr WC+Pantry 92L Negotiable No Brokers

  32. 8 Apr 2022 · For Sale #1686790

    Industrial Plot for sale in GIDC Saykha Chemical zone ( dahej),Gujarat Area 15000 & 50000 sqmt Contact Swarn Bharat Services Whatsapp

  33. 3 Apr 2022 · For Sale #1685048

    2 BHK, 2 BATH, 1ST FLOOR, LOKHANDWALA ROAD, Prime Area, Lift, 32 years Standalone CHS.," as is where is", Collector Passing. Contact - Between - 5 to 10 p.m.

  34. 27 Mar 2022 · For Sale #1683686

    SALE OF 350 SQUARE METER PLOT IN GOA @ Rs12000 / square meter Contact CENTRAL / STATE GOVT EMPLOYEE / PENSIONER applicable BROKER EXCUSE

  35. 15 Mar 2022 · For Sale #1681183

    Agriculture land 4 sale in palhe, Alibag,off Nagaon Bipass Road, 12 minutes drive to Nagaon Beach, 4 5 lacs per guntha

  36. 19 Feb 2022 · For Sale #1674302

    Prime location near Dmart on makarpura road. Old tenement. Near Akashwani. Only buyers

  37. 13 Feb 2022 · For Sale #1673179

    Flat for Sale Goregaon West 2.5 BHK 920 carpet 2.60 cr, 5years old tower.

  38. 22 Jan 2022 · For Sale #1668235

    7 ACRE N.A. LAND (INDUSTRIAL) ON PUNE BANGALORE HIGHWAY AT KIKWI VILLAGE, TAL. BHOR PUNE. LANDMARK - WAKEFIELD BOARD. FOR DETAILS CONTACT : / Email :

  39. 15 Jan 2022 · For Sale #1666443

    Ready possession, Pmc approved, Rera registered 1Bhk 25 lakhs government charges extra

  40. 2 Jan 2022 · For Sale #1663484

    Land for sale 36000sqft Rs12cr negotiable in Gandhinagar Belgaum Karnataka NA Layout,NH4 adjacent Landmark Hotel Sankam

Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹390

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad

Publish in IE in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹390

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad
Book by 5:00 PM today to appear in the Sun, 30 Aug edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a property ad in IE

Pick your edition to see the exact IE property rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official IE rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full IE property rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Property in IE
CITY EDITION
Compose your property ad
Official Indian Express rates · 7 editions

Publish in IE in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us